KCSE ONLINE

One stop education solutions

Constituencies

List of Constituencies in Kenya per County

Constituencies in Mombasa County

Changamwe Constituency
Kilifi South Constituency
Jomvu Constituency
Kisauni Constituency
Nyali Constituency
Likoni Constituency
Mvita Constituency

Constituencies in Kilifi County

Kilifi South Constituency
Kilifi North Constituency
Kaloleni Constituency
Rabai Constituency
Ganze Constituency
Malindi Constituency
Magarini Constituency

Constituencies in Kwale County

Msambweni Constituency
Lunga Lunga Constituency
Matuga Constituency
Kinango Constituency

Constituencies in Tana River County

Garsen Constituency
Galole Constituency
Bura Constituency

Constituencies in Lamu County

Lamu East Constituency
Lamu West Constituency

Constituencies in Taita Taveta County

Taveta Constituency
Wundanyi Constituency
Mwatate Constituency
Voi Constituency

Constituencies in Garissa County

Garissa Township Constituency
Ijara Constituency
Dadaab Constituency
Lagdera Constituency
Balambala Constituency
Fafi Constituency

Constituencies in Wajir County

Wajir North Constituency
Wajir East Constituency
Tarbaj Constituency
Wajir West Constituency
Eldas Constituency
Wajir South Constituency

Constituencies in Mandera County

Mandera West Constituency
Banisa Constituency
Mandera North Constituency
Mandera South Constituency
Mandera East Constituency
Lafey Constituency

Constituencies in Marsabit County

Moyale Constituency
North Horr Constituency
Saku Constituency
Laisamis Constituency

Constituencies in Isiolo County

Isiolo North Constituency
Isiolo South Constituency

Constituencies in Meru County

Igembe South Constituency
Igembe Central Constituency
Igembe North Constituency
Tigania West Constituency
Tigania East Constituency
North Imenti Constituency
Buuri Constituency
Central Imenti Constituency
South Imenti Constituency

Constituencies in Tharaka Nithi County

Chuka / Igambang’ombe Constituency
Maara Constituency
Tharaka Constituency

Constituencies in Embu County

Manyatta Constituency
Runyenjes Constituency
Mbeere South Constituency
Mbeere North Constituency

Constituencies in Kitui County

Mwingi North Constituency
BMwingi Central Constituency
Mwingi South Constituency
Kitui West Constituency
Kitui Rural Constituency
Kitui Town Constituency
Mutito Constituency
Kitui South Constituency

Constituencies in Machakos County

Masinga Constituency
Yatta Constituency
Kagundo Constituency
Matungulu Constituency
Kathiani Constituency
Mavoko Constituency
Machakos Town Constituency
Mwala Constituency

Constituencies in Makueni County

Mbooni Constituency
Kilome Constituency
Kaiti Constituency
Makueni Constituency
Kibwezi West Constituency
Kibwezi East Constituency

Constituencies in Nyandarua County

Kipipiri Constituency
Ol-Kalou Constituency
Ol-Jorok Constituency
Ndaragwa Constituency

Constituencies in Nyeri County

Tetu Constituency
Kieni Constituency
Mathira Constituency
Othaya Constituency
Mukurwe-ini Constituency
Nyeri Town Constituency

Constituencies in Kirinyaga County

Mwea Constituency
Gichugu Constituency
Ndia Constituency
Kirinyaga Central Constituency

Constituencies in Murang’a County

Kangema Constituency
Mathioya Constituency
Kiharu Constituency
Kigumo Constituency
Maragwa Constituency
Kandara Constituency
Gatanga Constituency

Constituencies in Kiambu County

Gatundu South Constituency
Gatundu North Constituency
Juja Constituency
Thika Town Constituency
Ruiru Constituency
Githunguri Constituency
Kiambu Constituency
Kiambaa Constituency
Kabete Constituency
Kikuyu Constituency
Limuru Constituency
Lari Constituency

Constituencies in Turkana County

Turkana North Constituency
Turkana West Constituency
Turkana Central Constituency
Loima Constituency
Turkana South Constituency
Turkana East Constituency

Constituencies in West Pokot Couty

Kapenguria Constituency
Sigor Constituency
Kacheliba Constituency
Pokot South Constituency

Constituencies in Samburu County

Samburu West Constituency
Samburu East Constituency
Samburu North Constituency

Constituencies in Trans Nzoia County

Kwanza Constituency
Endebess Constituency
Saboti Constituency
Kiminini Constituency
Cherangany Constituency

Constituencies in Uasin Gishu County

Soy Constituency
Turbo Constituency
Moiben Constituency
Ainabkoi Constituency
Kapseret Constituency
Kesses Constituency

Constituencies in Elgeyo Marakwet County

Marakwet East Constituency
Marakwet West Constituency
Keiyo North Constituency
Keiyo South Constituency

Constituencies in Nandi County

Tinderet Constituency
Aldai Constituency
Nandi Hills Constituency
Emgwen Constituency
Chesumei Constituency
Mosop Constituency

Constituencies in Baringo County

Mogotio Constituency
Tiaty Constituency
Baringo South Constituency
Baringo North Constituency
Baringo Central Constituency
Eldama Ravine Constituency

Constituencies in Laikipia County

Laikipia West Constituency
Laikipia East Constituency
Laikipia North Constituency

Constituencies in Nakuru County
 

Molo Constituency
Njoro Constituency
Naivasha Constituency
Gilgil Constituency
Kuresoi South Constituency
Kuresoi North Constituency
Subukia Constituency
Rongai Constituency
Bahati Constituency
Nakuru Town West Constituency
Nakuru Town East Constituency

Constituencies in Narok County

Kilgoris Constituency
Emurua Dikirr Constituency
Narok North Constituency
Narok East Constituency
Narok South Constituency
Narok West Constituency

Constituencies in Kajiado County

Kajiado North Constituency
Kajiado Central Constituency
Kajiado East Constituency
Kajiado South Constituency

Constituencies in Kericho County

Kipkelion East Constituency
Kipkelion West Constituency
Ainamoi Constituency
Bureti Constituency
Belgut Constituency
Sigowet Constituency

Constituencies in Bomet County

Sotik Constituency
Chepalungu Constituency
Bonet East Constituency
Konoin Constituency

Constituencies in Kakamega County

Lugari Constituency
Lukuyani Constituency
Malava Constituency
Alurambi Constituency
Navakholo Constituency
Mumias Constituency
Mumias East Constituency
Matungu Constituency
Butere Constituency
Khwisero Constituency
Sinyalu Constituency
Ikolomani Constituency

Constituencies in Vihiga County

Vihiga Constituency
Sabatia Constituency
Hamisi Constituency
Emuhaya Constituency
Luanda Constituency

Constituencies in Bungoma County

Mt. Elgon Constituency
Sirisia Constituency
Kabuchai Constituency
Bumula Constituency
Kanduyi Constituency
Webuye East Constituency
Webuye West Constituency
Kimilili Constituency
Tongaren Constituency

Constituencies in Busia County

Teso North Constituency
Teso South Constituency
Nambale Constituency
Matayos Constituency
Butula Constituency
Funyula Constituency
Budalangi Constituency

Constituencies in Siaya County

Ugenya Constituency
Ugunja Constituency
Alego Usonga Constituency
Gem Constituency
Bondo Constituency
Rarieda Constituency

Constituencies in Kisumu County

Kisumu East Constituency
Kisumu West Constituency
Kisumu Central Constituency
Seme Constituency
Nyando Constituency
Muhoroni Constituency
Nyakach Constituency

Constituencies in Homa Bay County

Kasipul Constituency
Kabondo Kasipul Constituency
Karachuonyo Constituency
Rangwe Constituency
Homa Bay Town Constituency
Ndhiwa Constituency
Mbita Constituency
Gwasi Constituency
Suba Constituency

Constituencies in Migori County

Rongo Constituency
Awedo Constituency
Suna West Constituency
Suna East Constituency
Uriri Constituency
Nyatike Constituency
Kuria East Constituency
Kuria West Constituency

Constituencies in Kisii County

Bonchari Constituency
South Mugirango Constituency
Bomachoge Constituency
Mugirango Constituency
Bobasi Constituency
Gucha Constituency
Nyaribari Masaba Constituency
Nyaribari Chache Constituency
Marani Constituency
Mosocho Constituency

Constituencies in Nyamira County

Kitutut Masaba Constituency
West Mugirango Constituency
North Mugirango Constituency
Borabu Constituency

Constituencies in Nairobi County

Dagoretti South Constituency
Dagoretti North Constituency
Langata Constituency
Kibra Constituency
Roysambu Constituency
Kasarani Constituency
Ruaraka Constituency
Embakasi East Constituency
Embakasi West Constituency
Embakasi Central Constituency
Embakasi North Constituency
Embakasi South Constituency
Makadara Constituency
Kamukunji Constituency
Starehe Constituency
Mathare Constituency
Westlands Constituency



 

What it takes

Terms    |    About    |    Contacts         State of the art technology


Copyright ©  KCSE ONLINE 2017. All Rights Reserved.