KCSE ONLINE

One stop education solutions

School Codes

01114221 - MWATATE JUNIOR ACADEMY
01114120 - MWATATE JUNIOR PREPARATORY
01115120 - ST AGNES
01114217 - MWAVUNYU
01115124 - VOI ST JUDE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

BOTTOM PPRIMARY SCHOOLS IN TAITA TAVETA COUNTY

01115114 - SOWA
01114213 - MWACHABO
01101302 - KITUMBI
01115312 - ITINYI
01114211 - MRURU
01115212 - KAMBITO

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KWALE COUNTY

02110130 - LITTLE ROOTS
02110141 - MEKAELA HESHIMA SCHOOL
02110135 - ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC
02110128 - WORD OF LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
02105231 - TIWI BAPTIST

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KWALE COUNTY

02110201 - MSAMBWENI
02109305 - MKANYENI
02105201 - TIWI
02110109 - MAGAONI
02105113 - MTEZA CENTRAL

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MOMBASA COUNTY

03106577 - NYALI ST KEVIN ELITE
03106429 - ST.KEVIN HILL ACADEMY
03106467 - VICTORY MOMBASA JUNIOR
03106507 - NYALI
03106152 - BUSY BEE SCHOOL
03106143 - SEGA JUNIOR SCHOOL

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MOMBASA COUNTY

03106322 - MARIMANI
03106424 - NURU C.B.R
03106549 - ST JOHN’S FRERE ACADEMY
03106255 - ISTIQAMA ACADEMY
03106566 - BAHRAIN MUSLIM INTERGRATED SCHOOL

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KILIFI COUNTY

04107169 - TAHDHIB MUSLIM ACADEMY
04102138 - KILIFI HIGH VISION ACADEMY
04102244 - MTWAPA ELITE
4107153 - MALINDI LITTLE ANGELS JUNIOR ACADEMY
04107146 - KINGSWAYJUNIOR SCHOOL

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KILIFI COUNTY

04116217 - GOSHI
04116102 - MAYOWE
04116122 - KATOFENI
04119221 - NG’ANDU
04111107 - MIKIRIANI

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN TANA RIVER COUNTY

05117207 - LIFE FRONTIER
05103127 - ST JOSEPH EMMAUS
05112201 - ARAP MOI
05112105 - KULESA
05103216 - FANJUA

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN TANA RIVER COUNTY

05117103 - HIRIMANI
05103215 - BONDENI
05103109 - BOHONI
05117101 - CHEWELE
05117106 - FAHARI

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN LAMU COUNTY

06104231 - MPEKETONI GOOD SHEPHERD
06104203 - HONGWE
06104119 - STONE TOWN ACADEMY
06104121 - SWAFAA ACADEMY
06104202 - LAKE KENYATFA

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN LAMU COUNTY

06104304 - KATSAKAKAIRU
06104114 - AMA
06104205 - MAPENYA
06104105 - SHELLA
06118106 - NDAU

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NYANDARUA COUNTY

07225146 - JOSNEM ACADEMY
07209218 - FR JOSEPH BALDO
07216116 - ST PAUL’S ACADEMY
07214133 - NYAHURURU ELITE JUNIOR
07201169 - CHARTABY ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NYANDARUA COUNTY

07213111 - GITHUNGURI
07213121 - MUNDI
07225131 - CIIRA
07201139 - MBUYU
07213116 - KIGANJO

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NYERI COUNTY

08210315 - SNOWVIEW COMPLEX
08210224 - SLOPES VIEW ACADEMY
08202104 - NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
08217224 - GACHUGU ACADEMY
08220114 - MARY IMMACULATE
08202224 - NYERI TOWN VIEW ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NYERI COUNTY

08221104 - GATHUTHI
08220211 - KIRIA
08202111 - D.E.B MUSLIM
08202220 - THUNGUMA
08221302 - KARO

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KIRINYAGA COUNTY

09203423 - EFFORT JUNIOR
09203425 - KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD’S ACADEMY
09203422 - KERUGOYA MUNICIPALITY
09224241 - ALBER SCHOOL - KUTUS
09239140 - KUTUS MUNICIPALITY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KIRINYAGA COUNTY

09223 108 - UPPER BARICHO
09203450 - KAGUMO C.CM
09203411 - KIABARI KIRI
09223223 - MUKANGU
09239121 - NG’OTHI

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MURANGA COUNTY

10204229 - BISHOP KAIRO CENTRE
10228218 - MIRIAM TARGET ACADEMY
10208250 - ST. MARY’S MARAGUA RIDGE SCHOOL
10204219 - BENEDITO HIGHWAY COMPLEX
10238130 - ST MARTINS

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MURANGA COUNTY

10208102 - SENIOR CHIEF GICHOHI
10204104 - NYAKIHAI
10227302 - MUGUMOINI
10226151 - GATHIGE
10234314 - GATIIGURU

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KIAMBU COUNTY

11232319 - PLEASANT VIEW SCHOOL
11235207 - LILY ACADEMY
11235216 - JOSU ACADEMY
11230119 - GACIO JUNIOR ACADEMY
11211434 - LIMURU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11235209 I SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KIAMBU COUNTY

11235555 - RUIRU ADULT EDUCATION CENTRE
11207209 - JUJA FARM
11206026 - ATHENA
11207202 - KARAKUTA
11230218 - GATUNE
11211444 - RWAMBURI
11231206 - GITITHIA

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MACHAKOS COUNTY

12330108 - LUKENYAACADEMY
12345120 - A.I.C MATHEINI J ACADEMY
12330122 - STAR SHEIKH ACADEMY
12315261 - OURLADY QUEEN OF PEACE
12330131 - LEADERS ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MACHAKOS COUNTY

12301124 - MIKUINI
12329155 - IMILINI
12343225 - MILAANI
12343016 - IIANI
12301140 - KUSYOMUOMO

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KITUI COUNTY

13338224 - PRECIOUS MOMENT
13338124 - MUI KINGS ACA
13310317 - KANGINGA OASIS ACADEMY
13302123 - STE LLAMARIS
13310137 - BY GRACE ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KITUI COUNTY

13302166 - KAMANDIO
13328311 - KALAMBANI
13328107 - KALOLE
13352102 - KAIVIRYA
13350231 - CIAITUNGU
13328209 - TII PRIMARYSCHOOL

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN EMBU COUNTY

14303132 - HAVARD ACADEMY
14303127 - TENRI PRIMARY SCHOOL
14303124 - BONANZA SCHOOL
14303114 - LION’S EMBU
14303119 - EMBU SHEPHERD

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN EMBU COUNTY

14341121 - KARUKI
14341205 - KANGUNGI
14341102 - GATUMBIRI
14303218 - ST MARKS KARUE
14303216 - JOSEPH ALLAMANO

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MERU COUNTY

15304229 - FRED’S ACADEMY
15319334 - KATHIGIRI B
15304123 - CONSOLATA GITORO
15304232 - PLAINSVILLE ACADEMY
15309416 - ST JOHNS BOARDING

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MERU COUNTY

15304217 - MBIRIKENE
15349136 - MWEROMALIA
15337201 - MUTUATI
15309308 - KIMUTUBUA
15304337 - IMENTI NORTH PRIVATE

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MARSABIT COUNTY

16311114 - MOYALE JUNIOR ACADEMY
16311124 - HUDEFYA JUNIOR ACADEMY
16311117 - GATEWAY ACADEMY
16311128 - ST PAUL’S PRI SCHOOL
16305112 - MARSABIT JAMIA

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MARSABIT COUNTY

16340209 - WALDA
16305201 - DIRIB GOMBO
16305114 - MILIMA MITATU COMBONI
16305109 - ST JOHN
16359102 - GATAB

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN ISIOLO COUNTY

17306216 -AL-FALAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
17306109 - LITTLE ANGELS
17306115 - THE HIGH VISION JUNIOR
17306209 - NOMADS
17306105 - ISIOLO HEKIMA

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN ISIOLO COUNTY

17322205 - BADANA
17322307 - RAPSU PRIMARY SCHOOL
17322206 - MAKARIM
17322104 - GARBA-TULLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
17306101 - WABERA

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MAKUENI COUNTY

18307129 - PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
18307150 - EMMANUEL SPRINGS ACADEMY
18348118 - MUMBE JUNIOR ACADEMY
18347221 - CHRISTOPHER KIAMBA MEMORIAL
18335222 - VITALE HGM
18348167 - SMART FUTURE ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MAKUENI COUNTY

18324249 - MAMUU
18346104 - KAKUSWI
18307102 - KINGUUTHENI
18336109 - KISYULYA
18324326 - KWAMUTAVI
18324329 - ISAMBANI
18346131 - KYUNYU

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN THARAKA NITHI COUNTY

19308346 - BRIGHT ROSE ACADEMY
19342147 - GATUNGA JUNIOR ACADEMY
19326255 - P C E A MWIMBI BOARDING
19308114 - KATH ITUNI
19313162 - MARIMANTI ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN THARAKA NITHI COUNTY

19326231 - KAARE
19326238 - NGERU
19326239 - IKUMBO
19342120 - THIITI
19342103 - GACIONGO

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NAIROBI COUNTY

20406041 - MAKINI NGONG ROAD ACADEMY
20408032 - NEWLIGHT KOMAROCK
20402023 - AL-ANSAARU NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
20407033 - ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20408055 - TENDER CARE

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NAIROBI COUNTY

20407132 - CASO UPENDO ACADEMY
20403004 - ST BRIGID’S
20405012 - KAGIRA
20407020 - KIWANJA
20401012 - JOSEPH APUDO
20404016 - MASHIMONI SCHOOL

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN TURKANA COUNTY

21501122 - KARE ACADEMY
21501110 - ERAIT ACADEMY
21501115 - A.I.C NAKULUJA ACADEMY
21549201 - AIC LOKICHOGGIO
21549112 - KAKUMA MUSLIM ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN TURKANA COUNTY

21549302 - KAKUMA REFUGEE CAMP
21549304 - BHAR EL NAAM REFUGEE CAMP
21501301 - ILLE
21501111 - NABU LON
21549305 - FASHODA REFUFGEE CAMP
21524113 - NARIOKOTOME

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN SAMBURU COUNTY

22527208 - NGILAI
22527101 - SOUTH HORR
22526103 - LODUNGOKWE
22502202 - MARALAL
22502109 - LOGORATE

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN SAMBURU COUNTY

22502220 - LKU RROTO
22502219 - MUSLIM
22527209 - BENDERA
22502108 - LOLMOLOK
22526207 - WASO MUSLIM

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN TRANS NZOIA COUNTY

23503138 - SAINTS ANGELIC CHARLES ACADEMY
23504032 - MT ELGON ACADEMY
23528164 - LITIIK ACADEMY
23503235 - ST ANNE’S ACADEMY KIMININI
23528159 - CHORONOK

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN TRANS NZOIA COUNTY

23529138 - ST EMMANUEL
23529140 - LURARE
23503148 - AKITES ACADEMY
23503124 - SIMATWEF
23503214 - IMANI

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN WEST POKOT COUNTY

24505145 - KAPENGURIA TOWN VIEW ACADEMY
24505226 - REV MURUPUS ACADEMY
24505149 - MAKUTANO CENTRAL ACADEMY
24505225 - JERUSALEM ACADEMY
24505134 - ST MARY’S ASS CATHOLIC

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS WEST POKOT COUNTY

24568106 - SIMOTWO
24568209 - CHEPKALIT
24568214 - KAPUSHEN
24505116 - KAPKECHA
24568218 - NYARKULIAN

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN BOMET COUNTY

25508627 - CHELSA ACADEMY
25563330 - CHEMALAL SUNSHINE
25508646 - DAVSI KIROMWOK ACADEMY
25508116 - ST MARY’S GIRLS
25508196 - ST MARY’S DAY MIXED

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN BOMET COUNTY

25508240 - KOITA
25508124 - MAASET
25508239 - KIPKURION
25508161 - TIRGAGA
25508221 - MOGOMA
25551119 -KAPKESOSIO

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN UASIN GISHU COUNTY

ELDORET EDUCATIONAL RESOURCE CENTRE
26507182 - LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL
26507138 - GREEN PARK ACADEMY
26509133 - SOY ACADEMY
26507174 - HILLSIDE PLATEAU

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN UASIN GISHU COUNTY

26535160 - TIMBOROA
26535180 - KAPSARET
26507122 - MWIRUTI
26534167 - MOIBEN UPPER
26535188 - KIAMBAA

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NAKURU COUNTY

27570222 - GILGIL HILLS ACADEMY
27537225 - HIGH PEAK
27536118 - AN ESTAR
27536217 - ST GEORGES GRASSLAND ACADEMY
27537134 - LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS NAKURU COUNTY

27536113 - DUNDORI
27565125 - SIRIKWA
27538119 - NDIMU D.E.B
27506220 - KIGONOR
27569106 - SIMBOIYON

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KERICHO COUNTY

28522550 - SALLY ANN SCHOOL
28522537 - CHEMITAN ACADEMY
28553122 - CHUMO EDUCATION CENTRE
28522541 - EMMANUEL JUNIOR C ACADEMY
28512153 - ST THERESA

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KERICHO COUNTY

28539205 - SIREF
28522447 - WOCHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
28522530 - NGORORGA
28553302 - KAKIBEI
28539220 - KAMASIAN
28522435 - KOITUK

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NANDI COUNTY

2954013s - ST MATHEWS SEPTONOK
29540160 - SANGAU)CENTRALACAD
29513275 - CENTRAL ACADEMY CHEMUSWO
2951312s - BARAKASCHOOL
29540140 - ALL SAINTS KEBULONIK ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NANDI COUNTY

29513238 - MOMBOR
29523130 - LEGEMET
29542114 - KABOLEBO
29540146 - CHELOIYO
29523126 - KITAOR

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN LAIKIPIA COUNTY

30556332 - JOHN PAUL11
30514114 - LIKII HILL
30544124 - FAMILIA TAKATIFU
30514117 - MARY IMMACULATE
30514116 - P.C.E.A NANYUKI

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN LAIKIPIA COUNTY

30544202 - MAIRO
30514203 - UMANDE
30544105 - NORTH TETU
30544110 - RAYA
30514213 - GAKEU

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KAJIADO COUNTY

31567215 - ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
31557249 - KENVIC SCHOOL
31557229 - ST PATRICK’S HILL SCHOOL
31557224 - SERARE
31567214 - ST LILYANNA PREPARATORY
31567218 - KAUTI ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KAJIADO COUNTY

31545315 - ILOIRERO
31557110 - INKIITO PRIMARY SCHOOL
31545104 - SOMPET
31545109 - OLCHORRO
31557506 - NANING’OI GIRLS BOARDING

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NAROK COUNTY

32519312 - SIRUA AULO ACADEMY
32546240 - TENDWET JUNIOR ACADEMY
32546259 - BISHOP COLIN DAVIES ACADEMY
32516109 - ST PETER’S ACADEMY
32519126 - CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY
32519235 - ENKAKENYA CENTRE FOR EXCELLENCE

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NAROK COUNTY

32519205 -SIKAWA
32519301 - NJIPISHIP
32519511 - OLAITONG
32516205 - OLENKOMEEI
32546330 - OLE NKANAE

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN BARINGO COUNTY

33521138 - THE IMMACULATE MOTHER PARACHIAL
33562130 - MOGOTIO LITTLE FRIENDS ACADEMY
33562226 - SOY EMINING ACADEMY
33517157 - ST MARY’S CATHOLIC ACADEMY
33562127 - CRESCENT ACADEMY
33521319 - KABIMOI GREEN VIEW

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN BARINGO COUNTY

33517105 - SERETUNIN
33562123 - MOLOS
33521218 - LELGEL
33521111 - TONIOK
33547107 - TIRIONDONIN
33517325 - BAKWANIN

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN ELGEYO MARAKWET COUNTY

34520224 - ROROK VICTORY ACADEMY
34559250 - A.S.E. ST BRIGIDS ACADEMY
34518135 - SALABA ACADEMY
34520126 - IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY NERKWO
34559249 - KAPSERERE

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN ELGEYO MARAKWET COUNTY

34559307 - CHANGACH BARAK
34559328 - KAPTERE
34518410 - RIMOI
34559226 - LOLGARINI
34518119 - KIPCHAWAT
34561313 - MUNGWA

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN BUSIA COUNTY

35601233 - BUSIA EBENEZER ACADEMY
35629140 - NAMBALE TOWNSHIP
35629136 - ST JAMES MODEL ACADEMY
35620225 - VICTORY JUNIOR ACADEMY
35606226 - ISEGERE TOTO SCHOOL

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN BUSIA COUNTY

35620118 - OKOOK
35606216 - ONYUNYUR
35606138 - KABUKUI
35610105 - IGIGO
35606206 - KAMURIAI

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN BUNGOMA COUNTY

36602165 - MARELL ACADEMY
36621137 - PHIM
36602188 - CHRIST THE KING
36602173 - HIGHWAY ACADEMY
36602178 - FOUNTAIN GATE PREPARATORY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN BUNGOMA COUNTY

36611260 - NYANGE P.A.G
36612213 - SICHEI FYM
36626117 - MALINDA S.A
36626138 - NABEKI R.C
36630212 - CHESIYWO S.A

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KAKAMEGA COUNTY

37617201 - BOOKER ACADEMY
37603024 - ST JOSEPH ACADEMY
37603023 - HILL SCHOOL
37617211 - ST PETER’S B MUMIAS
37603242 - BRIGHT ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KAKAMEGA COUNTY

37607112 - STKIZITO
37614302 - BWANGA
37603037 - KAKAMEGA MAIN PRISON
37625133 - MULUFU
37616035 - SHAMILOLI

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN VIHIGA COUNTY

38604232 - MUDASA ACADEMY
38622239 - MBALE SHALOM ACADEMY
38622149 - SERVE ACADEMY
38619241 - CHEPTULU SUNRISE ACADEMY
38604132 - LIGHT AND SALT

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN VIHIGA COUNTY

38619203 - BUMUYANGE
38618204 - EBUSIRALO
38619232 - SIEKUTI
38619219 - KAPTIENI
38619230 - SAOSI
38618203 - EBUSAKAMI

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KISUMU COUNTY

39734093 - MUHORONI SUCCESS
39702132 - GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL
39734107 - MUHORONI FURAHA PRIMARY
39702128 - MIGOSI S.D.A SCHOOL
39733227 - NYABONDO B.B

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KISUMU COUNTY

39702056 - AKINGLI
39714011 - LWALA KADAWA
39714027 - LUNGA
39714002 - MARIWA
39714050 - SIALA KAILA
39733314 - NYAMANYINGA
39701316 - LUTHERAN NON FORMAL CENTRE

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KISII COUNTY

4o716173 - PRECIOUS HOPE School 25 395 1
40703142 - SET GREENHILL ACADEMY 40 386 2
4o703254 - ST VINCENT DEPAUL BOYS 35 373
4o735236 - FATHER JOSEPH OUCHO GIRLS 42 369
40711143 - ELSA PREPARATORY 55 366

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN KISII COUNTY

40740125 - METENGERO D.O.K
40727100 - KENYENYA PRIVATE
4o719154 - MLIMANI ACADEMY
4o703331 - MILIMANI RAMASHA ACADEMY
407lel59 - ST. DENNIS NYAINGIRI ACAD

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN HOMA BAY COUNTY

41704230 - ST PETER’S CAPE VIEW
41704034 - JANEIRO JUNIOR ACADEMY
41730116 - M.P.I.S
41709246 - OUR LADY OF ORORE
41709127 - FORTUNE ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN HOMA BAY COUNTY

41730310 - OGANDO
41730123 - NYAWIYA
41710441 - NYAKWAKA
41731109 - MAKAKA
41724222 - KAMENYA
41731024 - OBANGLA

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN SIAYA COUNTY

42726122 - ST TERESAS YALA
42712153 - ST MATHEWS SIRONYO ACADEMY
42705117 - MBAGA G.
42705306 - SI DOK
42705251 - SELLY’S JUNIOR ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN SIAYA COUNTY

42726232 - ODENDO
42712214 - MINYA
42721203 - KOKISE
42712303 - KANYIBOK
42721235 - GANGU
42721204- LWAK MIXED

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NYAMIRA COUNTY

43720136 - ST ANDREWS KAGGWA BOYS
43728143 - BORABU HILL SIDE ACADEMY
43720115 - ERONGE ADVENTIST
43720152 - SAON
43720145 - ST ANDREWS GIRLS KAGGWA

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NYAMIRA COUNTY

43728228 - KEGOGI
43728156 - ITERESI D.E.B
43706179 - KUURA D.E.B
43706244 - PHENA ACADEMY
43706163 - KIANYABAO

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MIGORI COUNTY

44708156 - BUKURIA ACADEMY
44708161 - KEHANCHA PROGRESSIVE
44708135 - MOMOKORO
44739143 - SONY COMPLEX
44717170 - RONGO SUCCESS ACADEMY

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MIGORI COUNTY

44729404 - KUMONI
44718110 - KWIHO
44707222 - NYAMILU
44718114 - NYAN KONGO
44717173 - SARA BEST ACADEMY

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN GARISSA COUNTY

45801126 - SUNSHINE ACADEMY
45801118 - MNARA JUNIOR ACADEMY
45801119 - ABU-UBEYOA PRIVATE
45806204 - BUSHRA ACADEMY
45801132 - AL-HAKIM

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN GARISSA COUNTY

45801131 - ALFATAH
45806102 - MANSABUBU
45815110 - UNITY RIVATE
45821102 - SANGAILU PRIMARY
45815111 - CENTRAL DAGAHALEY

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN WAJIR COUNTY

46802124 - WAJIR EXCEL ACADEMY
46802123 - I C F
46802121 - AMUDI PRIMARY
46802132 - FURQAN INTERGRATED ACADEMY
46820106 - KULMIYE
46820107 - ALHIDAYA

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN WAJIR COUNTY

46820103 - DILMANYALE
46819105 - FUNANBUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
46820101 - HABASWEIN
46809101 - LEHELEY
46820201 - SABULI
46802204 - ARBAQERAMSA PRIMARY SCHOOL

TOP PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MANDERA COUNTY

47803121 - MANDERA ACADEMY
47803 108 - AL-QALAM ACADEMY
47803 127 - ELIMU BORA ACADEMY
47803125 - AL- HUDA INTEGRATED ACADEMY
47803119 - AL-BUKHARI ACAD

BOTTOM PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN MANDERA COUNTY

47812103 - SHATOLEY
47811101 - ELWAK D.E.B
47811201 - BOREHOLE II
47811102 - UTEIBI BOARDING
47812102 - RHAMU NOMADIC



 

What it takes

xxx

Terms    |    About    |    Contacts         State of the art technology


Copyright ©  KCSE ONLINE 2017. All Rights Reserved.